REPRESENTANTES

REPRESENTANTES
SÃO PAULO CAPITAL
DADOS UF
NOME CÓD. FONE EMAIL REGIÃO
ALBERTO PACHECO / ABCD PACHECO 1053 99158-3689 PACHECOALBERTO@TERRA.COM.BR / PACHECOALBERTO2@IG.COM.BR ABCD SPC
DJAIR PEREIRA / MAURO CENTER - JOLI DJAIR 1154 94748-1755 DJAIR.PEREIRA@HOTMAIL.COM - DJAIR.PEREIRA@UOL.COM.BR MAURO CENTER E JOLI SPC
FÁBIO LUIZ JORDANO / ZONA SUL FÁBIO 1182 99104-6969 FJORDANO@UOL.COM.BR ZONA SUL SPC
SAMUEL DO NASCIMENTO FERREIRA / CONSTRUTORAS SAMUEL 1371 98879-4715 SAMUEL.FORUSI@GMAIL.COM CONSTRUTORAS SPC
SEBASTIÃO CUNHA (ABEGOSSO REPR.) ZONA SUL SEBASTIÃO 1423 99231-4904 SD-PACHECO@UOL.COM.BR ZONA SUL SPC
KATIA MANTUAN (BRENTEC REPR.) KÁTIA 1926 7814-5754 KATIAMANTUAN@HOTMAIL.COM ZONA LESTE SPC
AMORIM REPRESENTAÇÃO JOÃO  GRANJA DE AMORIM 1D81 (11)98659-2304 JOAOAMORIM.REP@GMAIL.COM ZONA SUL SPC
DEFENDI COM E REPRESENTAÇÃO 1A39 (11) 98119-5615 VENDAS@DEFENDIREPRESENTACOES.COM.BR SOMENTE ATACADO SPC
REPRESENTANTES
SÃO PAULO INT E LIT
DADOS UF
NOME CÓD. FONE EMAIL REGIÃO
SEVEMAR / SÃO JOSÉ DO RIO PRETO DONIZETI 1432 (17) 99619-4410 SEVEMAR@TERRA.COM.BR S.J.RIO PRETO SPI
JR RIBEIRO COM E REPR. NELSON 1D28 (15)9604-7591 JRREPRESENTACAO75@GMAIL.COM TATUI/ ITAPETININGA/ ITAPEVA SPI
JOSIAS CORTE REAL JOSIAS 1D58 (11)4586-3592 JOSIAS@REALMARINS.COM.BR JUNDIA/CAMPINAS/SOROCABA , CIC. DAS ÁGUAS SPI
HOFFMANN & SILVA LTDA MAURO SÉRGIO 1D66 (19)99607-3545 HS.MAURO@HOTMAIL.COM AMRICANA/PIRACICABA/ LIMEIRA E RIO CLARO SPI
SPI
REPRESENTANTES
SUDESTE/ RJ
DADOS UF
NOME CÓD. FONE EMAIL   REGIÃO
M SANTOS GRANDE RIO REPRESENTAÇÕES. MIGUEL AUGUSTO 1986 (21) 96404-5064 MMIGUELAUGUSTO@BOL.COM.BR BARRA / JACAREPAGUÁ / RECREIO RJ
C A MOREEUW DIST. E REPRESENTAÇÕES. CARLOS MOREEUW 1A91 (22) 97403-3295 / (22) 99823-4987 CARLOSMOREEUW@CAMOREEUW.COM NORTE FLUMINENSE / REGIÃO DOS LAGOS RJ
DEUTERONOMIO EDUARDO ESTEVES 1C57 (21)97014-6198 ESTEVESREP@GMAIL.COM ATACADO RJ
GLA REPRESENTAÇÕES GILBERTO 1C13 (21) 98521-4165 GRNREPRES@YAHOO.COM.BR BAIXADA FLUMINENSE RJ
JMA REPRESENTAÇÃO  JOÃO RAFAEL PACHECO DA SILVA 1D17 (21)97561-7474 JR21REPRESENTACOES@GMAIL.COM RJ
CSJ COM. REPR. LTDA CARLOS ALBERTO 1103 (21)98238-3445 CARLINHOS.CSJ8@GMAIL.COM BAIXADA FLUMINENSE RJ
AJS REPRESENTAÇÕES ANTÔNIO JOSÉ 1D37 (21)99917-2277 AJSREPRE@ARARUAMA.COM.BR RIO DE JANEIRO RJ
MIRALHA REPRESENTAÇÃO STEPHANNY 1D38 (21)96411-0046 MIRALHA.REPRESENTACAO@GMAIL.COM RIO DE JANEIRO RJ
DAX NEGÓCIOS  DANIELA 1A45 (21)94141-1610 DAXNEGOCIOSREP@GMAIL.COM RIO DE JANEIRO RJ
TLC MEDEIROS THIAGO LUÍZ (21)96442-1707 THIAGO.MEDEIROSPHL@HOTMAIL.COM RJ
AZEVEDO REPRESENTAÇÕES MARCOS SÉRGIO (21)98420-5174 MARCOS.S.AZEVEDO10@GMAIL.COM RJ
EM MILENIUMM ETIENE (21)97580-0429 RJ
GIOVANNI OLIVA  GOVANNI 1215 (21)2576-5733 RIO DE JANEIRO RJ
REPRESENTANTES
SUDESTE ES/ MG
DADOS UF
NOME CÓD. FONE EMAIL REGIÃO
ESPIRITO SANTO E KRIGER EDILENE 1B64 (27)3075-6335-27)99776-9621 EDILENE.BIANCO@HOTMAIL.COM CONSTRUTORAS ES
PRÓSPERA REP. ME ALEXANDRE FERREIRA 1D25 (27)98133-2444 AFBPROSPERA@TERRA.COM.BR ESPIRITO SANTO ES
ABAUER REPRESENTAÇÃO ANDRÉ 1D30 (27)98166-1805 ABAUERREPRESENTACAO@OUTLOOK.COM GARNDE VITÓRIA ES
MARCO ANTÔNIO  (27)99981-9885 REP.MAAD@GMAIL.COM TODA REGIÃO LITORAL SUL E SUL DO ESTADO ES
FERNANDO CORREA FERNANDO CORREA 1190 31 - 9983-7625, 3444-3904 CORREIAREP@UOL.COM.BR GRANDE BH E REGIAO EM TORNO BH
JOSÉ ROBERTO MIRANDA JUNIOR JÚNIOR MIRANDA 1336 35 - 9905-1425, 9257-8700 JUNIORMIRANDA77@HOTMAIL.COM SUL DE MINAS MG
WAGNER EUSTAQUIO COELHO WAGNER EUSTAQUIO 1554 31 - 9114-5313, 8896-1784 WAGNERCOELHO01@YAHOO.COM.BR BH MG
LR REPRESENTAÇÕES LEO BERTONI 1787 (31) 99155-4917 LEO.BERTONI@YAHOO.COM.BR CAMPOS DAS VERTENTES MG
R E REPRESNETAÇÕES LTDA NATALIA AQUINO- LEONARDO SCHIMID 1998 (32)3026-6118 COMERCIAL@REREPRESENTACAO.COM MG
COMERCIAL ARRUDA LTDA ECLESIARTES 1D45 (31)98508-4828 ECLESIARTES@OUTLOOK.COM MG
REPRESENTANTES
CENTRO OESTE
DADOS UF
NOME CÓD. FONE EMAIL REGIÃO
ASZA REPRESENTAÇÃO LTDA ALUISIO 1088 62 - 9943-0575, 7813-0819 FORUSIMETAIS.GOIANIA@GMAIL.COM CONSTRUTORA/REVENDA GO
IRMÃOS ROCHA COM. REP. LTDA ME  ALYSON GERALDO 1C74 (67)9633-0222 ALYSON-ROCHA@HOTMAIL.COM MS MS
SELLER REPR LTDA ME MURTINHO FIGUEIREDO MURTINHO FIGUEIREDO 1C98 (65)9944-1900 MURTIJR@TERRA.COM.BR CUIABÁ MS
ZOTTI REPRES. COM. LTDA      FLAVIO LUIZ ZOTTI FLAVIO ZOTI 1C89 (65)98401-2144 ZOTTI@ZOTTIREPRESENTACOES.COM.BR MT MT
REPRESENTANTES
NORDESTE
DADOS UF
NOME CÓD. FONE EMAIL REGIÃO
ALEXANDRE RANGEL N N REPRESENTACAO 1A01 (85) 98691-4920 ALEXSOARESRANGEL@GMAIL.COM FORTALEZA CE
CLAUDIO FURTADO CLAUDIO JOSE FURTADO DA SILVA 1128 (98)  3235-3193 / 99961-6296 CLAUDIOFURTADOREPRESEN1@HOTMAIL.COM MARANHÃO MA
ELDON MARCOS  EMRS REPRESENTACAO 1B54 (71)  3431-1072 / 99981-6332 ELDONMRS@YAHOO.COM.BR SALVADOR BA
JANISSON LUIZ JANISSON CABRAL REP. 1C59 (79)98809-7336 JANISSONCABRAL@OI.COM.BR SERGIPE SE
JOSÉ LEON LEON REPRESENTAÇÕES 1C26 (81)99790-9416 ZEZITO.LEON@GMAIL.COM MACEIÓ AL
WARLLEY RAMOS ANHIRSCH REPRESENTAÇÕES 1C39 (71)99128-8923 WRDSS.REP@GMAIL.COM SALVADOR BA
EMERSON UCHOA DE LIMA EMERSON UCHOA DE LIMA (88) 98185-9164 FORTVENDASREP@GMAIL.COM ESTADO DO CEARÁ CE
MCA REPRESENTAÇÕES LUIZ FERREIRA DA  SILVA 1D73 (83) 98815-4185 MCAREPRESENTACOES@GMAILL.COM PARAÍBA PB
JÁ BRANDÃO AGNALDO BEZERRA 1D44 (82)99972-0426 AGNALDO43@HOTMAIL.COM;
JANA.AGNALDO1999@GMAIL.COM
ALAGOAS AL
MAIKO REPAROS OSMAR ANTÔNIO 1D47 (85)98957-4880 MAIKOFOR@GMAIL.COM FORTALEZA CE
JUMPER REPRESENTAÇÕES DANIEL AUGUSTO 1B46 (85)98860-8190 JUMPERNEGOCIOS@GMAIL.COM;
DANIELMENDES1976@GMAIL.COM
FORTALEZA CE
CARLOS VILELA CARLOS VILELA 1C72 (82)99127-1469 CARLOSVILELAREPRESENTACOES@HOTMAIL.COM ALAGOAS AL
D & F REPRESENTAÇÕES LTDA DANILO CERQUEIRA 1D15 (77)99121-7592 DANILO.BASTOS@DEFREPRESENTACOES.COM.BR VITORIA DA CONQUISTA -BA BA
REPRESENTANTES
NORTE
UF
NOME CÓD. FONE EMAIL REGIÃO
DOUGLAS CHARLES LIMA MUFARREJ REPRES DE MAT DE CONST LTDA - ME 1B90 (91)9109-0333 / 8043-1241 DOUGLAS.MUFARREJ@GMAIL.COM ANANINDEUA AM
EDSON DE SOUZA SILVA MR COMERCIO E REPRESENTAÇÃO  1C14 (69)3226-0292 / 99986-9088 EDSONSOUZA.RD@GMAIL.COM PORTO VELHO RO
OSVALDO GEISSE O G SALES ME 1728 (92)3636-9822 / 9123-3576 O.G.SALES@BOL.COM.BR MANAUS AM
PALACIO E SILVA L A P PEREIRA FILHO 1359 (95) 3625-9205 / 3627-0762 / 99971-7418 BABETO.PALACIOS@HOTMAIL.COM RORAIMA RR
PAULO RIBEIRO P R P BARRETO NETO 1C09 (92) 3233-7853 / 3622-3232 / 99112-0700 PRPBARRETO@HOTMAIL.COM MANAUS AM
WILSON CARVALHO W C DA SILVA COM REPR LTDA 1482 (91) 3258-1614/ 99961-2176 WCSILVA1@OI.COM.BR BELÉM PARÁ PA
RAIMUNDO LEÃO LEÃO E SILVA LTDA 1C21 (96)99125-4217 / 98128-3378 JJ.LEÃO@HOTMAIL.COM AMAPÁ AP
RAIMUNDO FERREIRA ABENONE REP. 1C37 (63)99229-1043 / 3214-2655 ABENONEREP@HOTMAIL.COM PALMAS  TO
AMAZONBEL REPR. LTDA - ME                                           RAIMUNDO CARDOSO DOS SANTOS   1B67 (93)99196-1500/98801-0022 NFEAMAZONBEL@GMAIL.COM  SANTAREM- ITAITUBA , MONTE ALEGRE PA
LOGUS REPRES.  JESSE DASMACENO 1D46 (69)99379-3569-99205-5201 LOGUSREPRESENTACAORO01@GMAIL.COM; RORAIMA RR
ALP GUIMARÃES ANTÔNIO LUIZ 1D74 (92)3238-0586 LVGREPRESENTACOES@GMAIL.COM ESTADO DE AMAZONAS E RORAIMA AM
REPRESENTANTES
SUL
DADOS UF
NOME CÓD. FONE EMAIL REGIÃO
PONTE VEDRA CONSULTORIA PAULO LOUREIRO 1844 (41)9975-6617 P.LOUREIRO@UOL.COM.BR CURITIBA PR
R. VERGARA REP. COM. LTDA.  ROGERIO DOMINGUEZ VERGARA 1D51 (45)99108-9798 RDV.VERGARA@GMAIL.COM PATO BRANCO PR
ROMULO ZANATTA PRESTADOR SERVICO- MEGA VENDAS 1D40 41)999711886 ZANATTAROMULO@UOL.COM.BR PONTA GROSSA PR
HBINI REPR. COM.LITDA.   HENRIQUE BINI 1D41 41)98443-8464 HBINIREPRESENTACOES@HOTMAIL.COM CASCAVEL PR
HENRIQUE DOS SANTOS LOPES HENRIQUE  1D82 (43) 9997.58940 MARINGÁ PR
ACQUA FORTE COM.REP.LT. OSVALDO GUJEL 1355 (54)9974-2944 GUJEL@TERRA.COM.BR CURITIBA RS
SUL MAILAN REP. LTDA  CESAR ELIAS M.PEIXOT 1C87 53)98434-3455 ELIAS.M.PEIXOTO@HOTMAIL.COM INTERIOR RS
PONEZA REPRES. TAILOR RIBEIRO CERVA TAILOR 1B63 51)99999-2425 TAILOR@PONEZAREPRESENTACOES.COM.BR IJUÍ RS
DAVANA COM.E REP. LTDA  DANILO DORNELES 1D32 51)99968-9032 DAVANAREPRES@YAHOO.COM.BR PORTO ALEGRE RS
CES COMÉRCIO E REPRESENTAÇÕES LTDA 1D52 51-99899-9790 CSREPRESENTACOES8@GMAIL.COM TIJUCAS RS
J P REPRES. J R PICCINI  JORGE RENAM 1D75 (55)99107-6178 JORGERENANPICCINI2015@GMAIL.COM POMERODES RS
KS REPRES.LTDA. = KÁTIA NORA CARLOS 1753 (51)3241-2249 KSREP2@GMAIL.COM RS RS
GILBRAIR MENDES FILHO REPRES. COM LTDA    GILBRAIR MENDES FILHO 1D34 49)99924-6811 GILMENDESFILHO@HOTMAIL.COM SC
PRESS GERAIS REP COM. LTDA  LEONARDO CAMPOS 1D43 47)98802-0910 LEOEMPRESA@HOTMAIL.COM SC
R. MACEDO REPR. LTDA.    ROBERTO VALLE MACEDO 1D54 (13)99711-7611 RMACEDOREPRESENTANTE@GMAIL.COM SC
EMERSON ZANFORLIN             1D48 11)99129-4678 EMERSON@OUROFINO.COM.BR ATENDE CLIENTE -MILLIUM SC